Powell Results Page

Results for 2018 Powell Triathlon

Foam Run Kids Triathlon     
Age Group Results
August 18, 2018
Results By Ultrafit-USA ultrafit-USA.com
11-18 Triathlon
Female Open Winners
PlaceNameAgeOverallChip TimeGun Time
1Sharanya Maity12141:05.541:05.5
Male Open Winners
PlaceNameAgeOverallChip TimeGun Time
1Connor Kilrain13119:16.519:16.5
2Sai Vidyud Senthil Nathan13222:56.622:56.6
3Jonathan Timmons12326:08.626:08.6
Male 99 and Under
PlaceNameAgeOverallChip TimeGun Time
1Jacob Kingsley12429:56.529:56.5
2Ian Masonbrink11510:17:36.810:17:36.8
10 and Under Triathlon
Female Open Winners
PlaceNameAgeOverallChip TimeGun Time
1Alexa Fell8114:02.814:02.8
2Ava Baker9215:18.215:18.2
3Katherine Pollard10315:29.115:29.1
Female 99 and Under
PlaceNameAgeOverallChip TimeGun Time
1Lauren Ross9416:58.716:58.7
2Reese St. Pierre10517:11.917:11.9
3Allegra Chua8617:57.717:57.7
4Lillian Byrum8718:19.618:19.6
5Lucia Furci8818:39.218:39.2
6Zania Abu-Romeh8920:41.220:41.2
7Abigail Wykoff101020:43.820:43.8
8Layan Abu-Romeh101121:24.621:24.6
9Sarah Ross71221:36.821:36.8
10Avni Kulkarni71321:57.921:57.9
11Giada Furci51422:13.122:13.1
12Emilia Afre81522:53.822:53.8
13Evie Lahoda91623:40.923:40.9
Male Open Winners
PlaceNameAgeOverallChip TimeGun Time
1Andrew Huang10110:58.910:58.9
2Ryden russell8212:42.012:42.0
3Thomas Cochoran9313:32.513:32.5
Male 99 and Under
PlaceNameAgeOverallChip TimeGun Time
1rowan russell10413:56.913:56.9
2Ganim Elija9514:28.914:28.9
3Lev Gorlov9614:44.514:44.5
4Gavin Schimming9714:52.514:52.5
5Kieran Kovach7814:52.514:52.5
6Nick myers10914:55.714:55.7
7Aiden Grether91015:59.515:59.5
8Griffin Lotton101115:59.915:59.9
9Sai Vidur Senthil Nathan91216:07.716:07.7
10Andrew Tackett91316:08.016:08.0
11Andrew Cochoran71416:17.116:17.1
12Noah Wykoff81516:17.316:17.3
13Pete Bendo81616:38.216:38.2
14John Bendo61716:44.916:44.9
15Trevor Houston101816:58.516:58.5
16Mario Golub101917:35.717:35.7
17Myer St Piere72017:53.017:53.0
18Luke Eberly72118:16.218:16.2
19Samuel Zhu82218:28.018:28.0
20Shinjyn Maity92321:18.421:18.4
21Saleh Abu-Romeh52421:43.021:43.0
22Julian Gibson72521:52.121:52.1
23Byrum Brooks62621:54.421:54.4
24river russsell52723:03.823:03.8
25Cooper Shaw82823:40.823:40.8
26Robert Lahoda92923:43.523:43.5
27Daniel Hart103030:50.730:50.7

 

Foam Run Kids Triathlon    
Overall Finish List
August 18, 2018
Results By Ultrafit-USA
11-18 Triathlon
PlaceNameBib NoAgeChip Time
1Connor Kilrain30521319:16.5
2Sai Vidyud Senthil Nathan30561322:56.6
3Jonathan Timmons911226:08.6
4Jacob Kingsley30641229:56.5
5Sharanya Maity30531241:05.5
6Ian Masonbrink30541110:17:36.8
10 and Under Triathlon
PlaceNameBib NoAgeChip Time
1Andrew Huang221010:58.9
2Ryden russell83812:42.0
3Thomas Cochoran295913:32.5
4rowan russell841013:56.9
5Alexa Fell287814:02.8
6Ganim Elija299914:28.9
7Lev Gorlov18914:44.5
8Gavin Schimming36914:52.5
9Kieran Kovach293714:52.5
10Nick myers3001014:55.7
11Ava Baker3915:18.2
12Katherine Pollard301015:29.1
13Aiden Grether19915:59.5
14Griffin Lotton271015:59.9
15Sai Vidur Senthil Nathan37916:07.7
16Andrew Tackett92916:08.0
17Andrew Cochoran296716:17.1
18Noah Wykoff93816:17.3
19Pete Bendo5816:38.2
20John Bendo4616:44.9
21Trevor Houston2981016:58.5
22Lauren Ross31916:58.7
23Reese St. Pierre411017:11.9
24Mario Golub2941017:35.7
25Myer St Piere80717:53.0
26Allegra Chua8817:57.7
27Luke Eberly11718:16.2
28Lillian Byrum7818:19.6
29Samuel Zhu45818:28.0
30Lucia Furci289818:39.2
31Zania Abu-Romeh290820:41.2
32Abigail Wykoff941020:43.8
33Shinjyn Maity95921:18.4
34Layan Abu-Romeh2911021:24.6
35Sarah Ross32721:36.8
36Saleh Abu-Romeh292521:43.0
37Julian Gibson286721:52.1
38Byrum Brooks297621:54.4
39Avni Kulkarni24721:57.9
40Giada Furci288522:13.1
41Emilia Afre2822:53.8
42river russsell86523:03.8
43Cooper Shaw38823:40.8
44Evie Lahoda25923:40.9
45Robert Lahoda99923:43.5
46Daniel Hart2851030:50.7
Phone: 877-543-7801
Columbus, OH 43212
1901 Northwest Blvd